HOT SANDWICHES
British Sandwich
$12.49Shaved rib eye steak marinated in Italian spices an au jus, topped with roasted peppers and onions, melted provolone cheese, stuffed and baked in our Italian sub roll.

Chicken Cheese Crisp quesadilla
$11.995 oz. grilled chicken breast or roast beef on a chipotle tortilla with jalapenos, tomatoes, black olives, red onions, shredded with salsa and sour cream on the side.

CP Grilled Cheese
$9.49Golden, crispy & cheesy grilled cheese with choice of cheese (American, provolone, Swiss, cheddar) on sourdough

French Dip Sandwich
$12.49Deluxe roast beef, melted cheddar, pepperoncini, red onion and horseradish mayo, served on a toasted Italian sub roll with a steaming cup of au jus for dipping.

Golden State Sandwich
$11.995 oz. grilled breast of chicken, bacon, avocado, served on a toasted kaiser lettuce, tomato and mayo.

Meatball Sub Sandwich
$12.49Homemade meatballs and marinara sauce, topped with melted provolone cheese, stuffed and baked in our Italian sub roll. finished with fresh oregano and Parmesan.

Milano Sandwich
$12.49Pepperoni, black forest ham, melted provolone cheese, mayo, lettuce, tomato and red onion served on a toasted Italian sub roll.

Pastrami Sandwich
$12.49Hot thin sliced pastrami topped with melted Swiss cheese and deli mustard served on our toasted marble rye sandwich bread with a pickle spear.

Prime Club
$11.99Black forest ham, oven classic turkey, bacon, lettuce, tomato, mayo and served on our sourdough sandwich bread.

BLT
$11.99What can we say? Crisp bacon, lettuce, tomato and mayo served on our sourdough sandwich bread.

Buffalo Sandwich
$11.99Thin sliced blazin Buffalo chicken, bacon, melted Swiss cheese, lettuce, tomato, shredded carrots and ranch dressing served on a toasted kaiser.

Turkey Club
$11.99Oven classic turkey, bacon, avocado, lettuce, tomato, and chipotle mayo served on our toasted multi-grain bread. Add a description about this item

Pesto Chicken
$12.49Grilled chicken breast with smoky bell peppers, onions, crispy bacon, melted provolone cheese, fresh tomatoes topped with creamy pesto

Philly Cheessteak
$12.49Bold Cheesy & loaded! Philly cheesesteak is packed with tender steak, grilled green bell peppers, onions, mushrooms & melted provolone with spread of mayo!

Gyro Pita
$15.49Fresh & flavorful Gyro sandwich is packed with savory gyro meat, tangy feta, crisp cucumber, onion, tomato, lettuce & creamy tzatziki sauce all wrapped in warm pita

Spicy Italian
$11.99Pepperoni, Genoa salami, hot capicola, provolone cheese, lettuce, tomatoes, red onion, pepperoncini, vinegar, olive oil and oregano, served on an Italian sub roll.

BREAKFAST
A La Carte
$0.00Booster Buritto
$7.99Your choice of tortilla stuffed with fluffy scrambled eggs, your choice of bacon, ham or sausage, Jack and cheddar cheese served with salsa.

Classic Bagel
$4.49Choice of bagel toasted and topped with cream cheese.

Garden Breakfast
$5.49Choice of toasted bagel cream cheese, alfalfa sprouts, red onion and tomato.

Make You Own Omelette
$11.994 eggs stuffed with your choice of 1 meat, veggies and choice of cheese with toast.

Sun Rise Sandwich
$6.99Scrambled egg topped with your choice of cheese, choice of protein, on choice of bagel, bread or croissant.

Avocado Toast
$5.99Choice of toast, crushed red pepper & avocados

Pizza Bagel
$6.99Choice of bagel, marinara sauce, mozzarella cheese, pepperoni& oregano

English Muffin
$1.25
BURGER / DOGS
Burger In The Barn
$10.991/3 lb. Angus beef pub burger, cattleman’s award winning gold barbecue sauce, bacon, cheddar cheese, lettuce, tomato, red onion and pickle spear served on our toasted kaiser roll.

Camelback Burger
$9.991/3 lb. Angus beef pub burger, lettuce, tomato, red onion, pickle spear, mayo, mustard and catsup served on our toasted kaiser roll.

City Prime Burger
$10.991/3 lb. Angus beef pub burger topped with pastrami, melted Swiss cheese, lettuce, tomato, red onion and Thousand Island dressing served on our toasted kaiser roll with a pickle spear.

Double Double Burger
$10.99This thing is a monster. Two 1/3 lb. Angus beef pub burgers, American cheese, lettuce, tomato, red onion, mayo, mustard and ketchup served on our toasted kaiser roll with a pickle spear.

Garden Burger
$9.99The original veggie burger. Lettuce, tomato, red onion and chipotle mayo served on a toasted kaiser roll with a pickle spear.

Red Hot
$10.99A mid-west classic! 1/4 lb. all beef dietz and Watson hot dog topped with green relish, diced tomato and red onion, sport peppers, yellow mustard, celery salt and a pickle spear.

Plain Cheeseburger
$10.99
Side Of Falafel (5 Falafel)
$6.49
COLD SANDWICHES
Biltmore Special
$11.99Black forest ham, oven classic turkey, pastrami, Swiss cheese, cheddar cheese, lettuce, tomato, mayo and mustard served on an Italian sub roll.

French Chicken Salad
$11.99Our fresh house made chicken salad, lettuce, tomato and mayo on our mutli-grain sandwich bread.

Veggie Sandwich
$10.99Swiss and cheddar cheeses, hummus, cucumber, red and green bell pepper, lettuce, tomato, red onion, olive oil and vinegar served on our wheat Italian roll.

The Club Sandwich
$11.99Black forest ham, oven classic turkey, bacon, lettuce, tomato, mayo and served on our sourdough sandwich bread.

Half Sandwich
$7.99Half Sandwich Salad
$13.99Make Your Own
$9.99Choice you own protein and cheese and vegetables
Prime Tuna Sandwich
$11.99Our fresh house made tuna salad, lettuce, tomato and mayo served on our mutli-grain sandwich bread with a pickle spear.

Peanut Butter & Jelly
$4.99
SALADS
1/2 Salad
$8.99Apollo Chicken Salad
$10.995 oz. grilled breast of chicken, feta cheese, Kalamata olives, cucumber, red onion, cherry tomato, pepperoncini served on a bed of crisp romaine lettuce with our Athenian feta dressing.

Garden Salad
$10.99* Lettuce * Tomato * Cucumber * Carrot * Bell pepper * Red onion * Optional: croutons, cheese, olives

Phoenix Taco Salad
$10.995 oz. grilled breast of chicken, topped with Jack and cheddar cheeses, tomato, red onion, black olives and jalapeno served on a bed of crisp romaine lettuce in an editable taco shell with salsa and sour cream.

Prime Chicken Caesar Salad
$10.99Another classic! 5 oz. grilled breast of chicken, Parmesan cheese and Caesar dressing, hand-tossed with crisp romaine lettuce served with wedge of lemon.

Prime Cobb Salad
$10.99Black forest ham, oven classic turkey, bacon crumbles, hard boiled egg, blue cheese crumbles, shredded carrot, cucumber, cherry tomato and croutons served on a bed of crisp romaine lettuce with Thousand Island dressing.

Summer Chicken Salad
$10.995 oz. grilled breast of chicken, blue cheese crumbles, walnuts, cherry tomato, cucumber, dried cherries, shredded carrots and croutons served on a bed of crisp romaine lettuce with raspberry vinaigrette dressing.

The Classic Chef Salad
$10.99Black forest ham, oven classic turkey, Jack and cheddar cheeses, cucumber, cherry tomato, shredded carrots and hard boiled egg served on a bed of crisp romaine lettuce with ranch dressing.

Tuna Salad
$10.99A bed of crisp romaine lettuce with your choice of either our house made albacore tuna salad, cucumber, shredded carrots, and hardboiled egg served with our house dressing grape serrano vinaigrette.

Zues Anti Pasti Salad
$10.99Ham, salami Cucumber, cherry tomato, carrots, cheese, curtains, red onion, Black olives,pita bread, Italian dressing

FALAFEL SALAD
$10.99A bed of crisp romaine lettuce topped with fresh falafel (vegan) kalamata olives, crispy cucumbers, juicy cherry tomato's, red onion and your choice of dressing

WRAPS
Buffalo Chicken Wrap
$11.99Blazin Buffalo chicken, blue cheese crumbles, lettuce, tomato, red onion, shredded carrots, ranch dressing and frank’s hot sauce served on our flour tortilla.

Caesar Wrap
$11.99Romaine Parmesan cheese, Caesar dressing, chicken breast, croutons, lemon juice
Grand Canyon Wrap
$11.99Oven classic turkey, Swiss cheese, red and green bell pepper, tomato, alfalfa sprouts, avocado, cream cheese and chipotle mayo served on our wheat tortilla.

Greek Wrap
$11.995 oz. grilled breast of chicken, feta cheese, hummus, cucumber, lettuce, pepperoncini, red onion and Caesar dressing served on our spinach tortilla.

Prime Club Wrap
$11.99Black forest ham, oven classic turkey, bacon, cheese, lettuce, tomato and mayo served on our flour tortilla.

Prime Tuna Wrap
$11.99Our fresh house made tuna salad, lettuce, tomato, alfalfa sprouts and mayo served on our wheat tortilla with a pickle spear.

Spicy Italian Wrap
$11.99That’s Italian! Pepperoni, Genoa salami, hot capicola, provolone cheese, lettuce, tomato, red onion, pepperoncini, olive oil, vinegar and fresh oregano served on our chipotle tortilla.

Veggie Wrap
$11.99Swiss and cheddar cheeses, hummus, cucumber, red and green bell pepper, lettuce, tomato, red onion, alfalfa sprouts, olive oil and vinegar on our spinach tortilla.

Falafel Wrap
$11.99Vegan Falafel with crisp lettuce tomatoes & creamy hummus served on a plain wrap

Chicken Bacon Wrap (Warm Chicken, Bacon ,ranch, Lettuce Tomato)
$11.99Chicken Bacon Wrap (Warm Chicken, Bacon ,ranch, Lettuce Tomato,shredded Cheese Plain Wrap)

SIDES
STARBUCKS
Pumpkin Spice Latte Hot
$0.00Pumpkin Spice Iced
$0.00Pumpkin Chai Latte Hot
$0.00Iced Pumpkin Chai
$0.00Café Americano
$0.00Café Latte
$0.00Café Mocha
$0.00Cappuccino
$0.00Caramel Macchiato
$0.00White Chocolate Mocha
$0.00Coffee Of The Day
$0.00Skinny Vanilla Latte
$0.00Chai Tea Latte
$0.00Vanilla Latte
$0.00Espresso
$0.00Iced Caramel Macchiato
$0.00Frappuccinos
$0.00Iced Café Latte
$0.00Iced Café Mocha
$0.00Iced White Choc Mocha
$0.00Iced Chai Tea Latte
$0.00Iced Café Americano
$0.00Iced Skinny Vanilla Latte
$0.00Iced Vanilla Latte
$0.00Hot Chocolate
$0.00Tazo Hot Tea
$0.00Tazo Iced Tea
$0.00Cold Brew
$0.00Brown Sugar Iced
$0.00
DRINKS
CATERING MENU ( PLEASE INCLUDE YOUR CHOICES IN THE SPECIAL INSTRUCTIONS BOX)
The Early Sandwich Tray
$0.00The Early Sandwich Tray

The Bagel Tray
$3.99A fresh baked assortment of plain and flavored bagels. Served with cream cheese. Flavored cream cheese, assorted jellies or butter available upon your request.

Continetal
$4.49Assorted bagels, muffins, and croissants. Served with butter, cream cheese, and jellies.

Sweet Tooth
$4.99Deluxe Assorted Danish pastries, coffee cakes, sweet breads, and cinnamon rolls.

Berry Parfait
$3.99Fresh cut seasonal fruits & berries creamy low-fat vanilla yogurt finished with granola crunch.

The Seasonal Fruit Platter
$0.00Small Tray | $35.99 (10-15 People) Large Tray | $55.99 (15-25 People) Seasonal fresh cut fruits includes berries and melon's. Served with house made french dipping cream.

Breakfast Burritos
$7.99Fluffy Hickman's scrambled eggs, roasted bell peppers & onions, shredded jack & cheddar cheese with your choice of breakfast sausage, crisp bacon or country ham in chipotle tortillas, served with salsa on the side. ( please include your choices in the special instructions box)

The Best Box
$14.99The Best Box $14.99/Person Choice of ham, turkey, roast beef, cheese, mayo or mustard, served with lettuce & tomato. Choice of bread or wrap. Choice of side; potato salad, macaroni salad, coleslaw, Italian pasta salad or chips, served with a cookie.

The Diamond Box
$15.99The Diamond Box $15.99/Person Create your own specialty or choose from one of our City Prime specialty sandwiches or wraps. Choice of side, potato salad, macaroni salad, coleslaw, Italian pasta salad or chips, served with a cookie or fresh fruit & a pickle spear

The Choice Box
$16.99The Choice Box $16.99/Person Create your own specialty or choose from one of our City Prime specialty sandwiches or wraps. Choice of our soup Du Jour with crackers or side salad with choice of dressing. Serve with cookie or fresh fruit and a pickle spear

Garden Fresh Salad Box
$13.99
The World Sandwich/Wrap Tray
$14.99The world sandwich/wrap tray $14.99/Person Choice of cold cuts, Ham, Turkey, Tuna, French Chicken & roast beaf, variety of cheeses served on assorted breads/wraps with lettuce & tomato & mayo & mustard on the side. Includes assorted potato chips.

The International Tray
$16.99The International Tray $16.99/Person Basic cold cut sandwich or wrap tray with choice of cold cuts and cheeses on assorted breads/wraps, includes condiment tray with mayo & mustard sides, also includes choice of potato salad, macaroni salads, coleslaw or chips & an assorted cookie tray.

The Meeting Tray
$18.99The Meeting Tray $18.99/Person Deluxe sandwich or wrap tray, mayo & mustard on the side. choice of potato salad, macaroni salad, Coleslaw or chips & includes fresh fruit tray or cookie tray.

Dream Tray ( please include your choices in the special instructions box)
$19.99Dream Tray $19.99/Person Deluxe sandwich or wrap tray, condiment tray, large garden salad with choice of 2 dressings. Choice of Potato salad, macaroni salad, coleslaw or chips, with a fresh fruit tray & cookie tray. The dream tray wraps & sandwiches consists of: our famous spicy Italian option, delicious Greek wrap, tuna salad, chicken salad or roast beef, ham or turkey. All wraps/sandwiches can be customized to your liking! ( please include your choices in the special instructions box)

The Green
$0.00The Green Small Bowl | $30.99 (10-15p) Large Bowl | $40.99 (15-25р) Crisp Chopped romaine lettuce, cucumbers, shredded carrots, red onion rings, cherry tomatoes & crou-tons, choice of one dressing.

The Chef
$0.00The Chef Small Bowl | $40.99 (10-15p) Large Bowl | $60.99 (15-25р) Black forest ham, turkey breast, shredded jack & cheddar cheese tossed with crisp chopped romaine, cucumbers, shredded carrots, cherry tomatoes & hard boiled eggs, choice of two dressings.

Caesar Great
$0.00Small Bowl | $30.99 (10-15p) Large Bowl | $40.99 (15-25р) Crisp Chopped romaine lettuce tossed with fresh shredded parmesan cheese, house made garlic, croutons and finished with lemon wedges, Caesar dressing served on the side.

The Greek Salad
$0.00The Greek Salad Small bowl | $40.99 (10-15p) Large bowl | $60.99 (15-25p) Feta cheese, kalamata olives, cucumber, red onion rings, pepperoncini's and cherry tomatoes piled on a bed of crisp chopped romaine lettuce. Athenian Feta dressing served on the side.

Bottled Water Or Juice
$2.79
The Airport Coffee Service
$49.99Included cups, sugars, and cream Per airpot each airpot serves 10-25

The Soda Pop Service
$2.99
The Executive Beverage Service
$3.49
The Breakout
$3.75
Power Blast
$5.00Antipasto Appetizer
Sold OutFresh Vegetable Tray
$0.00
Cookie Monster Tray
$3.99
Cookies And Brownies
$3.99
The Mixed Dessert Tray
$3.59
Juice Decanter
$29.99Ice Tea Decanter
$33.99
Tater Tots
$59.99Half Sheet
Asparagus
$72.99Half Sheet serves 20-30 p
Baked Mac & Cheese
$69.99Half Sheet
Scrambled Eggs, Bacon, Sausage,, Hashbrown Patties, Side Of Toast
$8.99$8.99 /p Breakfast buffet Scramble eggs, bacon, sausage, hash, brown, and side of toast ( please include your choices in the special instructions box)
Potato Salad Quart
$12.99Macsalad Quart
Sold OutTaco Bar
$16.99$16.99/per person Build your perfect plate at our fully loaded taco bar! Two proteins: Juicy seasoned chicken, Grilled Carne asada Taco options: Crunchy hard tacos & warms soft tortillas Toppings & extras: Shredded cheese, fresh guacamole, sour cream, house salsa, Pico de gallo, Cilantro and onions and pickled jalapenos & carrots. Sides include: Mexican rice, refried beans and crispy tortilla chips!

Nacho Bar
$6.99Starbucks Hot Tea
$49.99
MEDITERRANEAN CATERING MENU
Half Tray Beef Shawarma
$70.99
Full Tray of Rice
$65.00
Half Tray of Rice
$35.00Full Tray Vegetarian Falafel
$90.00
Half Tray Vegetarian Falafel
$45.00
Full Tray Gyro Beef of Lamb
$120.00
Half Tray Gyro Beef of Lamb
$60.00
Full Tray Chicken Tikka
$140.99
Half Tray Chicken Tikka
$70.99
Full Tray Chicken Shwarma
$120.99
Half Tray Chicken Shwarma
$60.99Full Tray Grilled Beef Kofta Kebabs
$140.99
Half Tray Grilled Beef Kofta Kebabs
$70.99
Full Tray Beef Shawarma
$140.99
Hummus
$4.99$4.99/Person Pureed Chickpeas, Imported Tahini And Lemon Juice

Babaghanouj
$4.99$4.99 Per personBaked Eggplant, Imported Tahini And Lemon Juice

Grape Leaves
$4.99$4.99/Person Stuffed Grape Leaves With Rice And Veggies

Fattoush
$5.29$5.29/Person Fattoush Is Made With Well-Seasoned Fried Pita bread, Seasonal Vegetables And Tossed In A Zesty Sumac Mediterranean Dressing.

Mediterranean Pickles
$1.29
Mediterranean Salad
$3.99$3.99/Person Mix Greens With Tomato, Cumber And Red Pnion. With Our Special Sumc Dressing On The Sid.
Tabouleh Salad
$3.99$3.99/Person The Most Famous Salad In Middle East. Traditional Salad Made With Fresh Parsley, Tomato, Onion, And Chickpeas To Make It Gluten Free Dressing Made With Olive Oil And Lemon Juice Goes On The Side.

Greek Salad
$3.99$3.99/Person Feta Cheese, Kalamata Olives, Cucumber, Red Onion Rings, Pepper-oncinis And Cherry Tomatoes Piled On A Bed Of Crisp Chopped Romaine Lettuce. Athenian Feta Dressing Served On The Sid.

Caesar Salad
$3.69$3.69/Person Crisp Chopped Romaine Lettuce Tossed With Fresh Shredded Parmesan Cheese, House Made Garlic, Crou Tons And Finished With Lemon Wedges, Caesar Dressing On The Side.
Bag Of Pita
$7.99Roasted Veggies tray Cover 30p/ 40p
$75.99Roasted Veggies tray Cover 30p/ 40p * Bell peppers, sliced * Zucchini, sliced * Red onion, cut into wedges * Broccoli florets * Cherry tomatoes * Carrots, cut into sticks * Olive oil * Salt & black pepper * Garlic powder * Dried oregano

Tatziki Sauce
$3.99$3.99 Per person Tzatziki sauce is a cool, creamy Greek sauce made with Greek yogurt, cucumber, garlic, lemon juice or vinegar, olive oil, and fresh dill.
Grill shrimp tray cover 20 / 30 p
$65.99Grill shrimp tray cover 20/30 p